Jon Mitchell

Race Stats

No stats available.

8/10/2016 - Deer Creek Speedway

8/10/2016 - Deer Creek Speedway

Spring Valley, MN

Classes

  • Lucas Oil MLRA22 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Jon Mitchell

Jon Mitchell

Texarkana, TX

Lucas Oil MLRA Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 -
Heat 2 3 -

Lucas Oil MLRA

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
3 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
6 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
7 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 02 Tommy Weder Jr Tommy Weder Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
9 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
10 31U Jason Utter Jason Utter Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
11 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
12 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
13 16A Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
14 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
15 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
16 58E Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
17 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
18 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
19 56J Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
20 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -
21 6N Nick Herrick Nick Herrick West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
2 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
3 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
4 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
5 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
6 58E Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
7 6N Nick Herrick Nick Herrick West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 31U Jason Utter Jason Utter Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
4 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
6 56J Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
7 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 02 Tommy Weder Jr Tommy Weder Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
4 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
6 16A Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
7 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -

Race Stats

No stats available.

HealthCARE Express
WW Timber
Keyser Manufacturing
Tommy Dowden Logging
Erb Longhorn Ranch
Epperson Racing
Base Racing Fuel
Razor Edge Graphics
Storm Services
MI Truck Center
TWA Truck Wash  Chrome Shop
Rocket Chassis
Integra Racing Shocks
FK Rod Ends
Performance Bodies and Parts
Wilwood
Fragola Performance Systems
Swift Springs USA
Beyea Custom Headers
Smileys
Hoosier Racing Tires
Quick Car
Winning Edge Carburation
Day Motor Sports
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Bert Transmission
PRO Glow
LKD Motorsports
The Joie of Seating
JJ Motorsports
Dirt Defender
OH Hendricks
QA1 Shocks
Simpson Race Products
Winters Rearends
ISC Racers Tape
Max Papis Inc
Hooker Harness
Brodix Heads
Comp Cams
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Gorsuch Performance
Wehrs Machine
Bullet Proof Tees
Murphy  Son Timber
Steering Buddy
Accu-Force Shock Dyno
Walker Performance Filtration